U-17, Boys, born in 1998 and younger | |||||||
Weight categories -60 kg. | |||||||
Num | Name, last name | date of bir. | country | city | club | coach | place |
1 | Hubert Sulewski | 1999 | Poland | Lomza | FC Lomza | D.Zorczykowski | 1 |
2 | Mantas Stanaitis | 1999 | Lithuania | Šakiai | Audra | K.Smirnovas | 2 |
3 | Norbertas Kasporovičius | 1998 | Lithuania | Vilnius | KMC"Smauglys" | R.Piepolis | 3 |
4 | Tomas Mkrtchyan | 1999 | Lithuania | Šakiai | Audra | K.Smirnovas | 4 |
5 | Aronas Klimašauskas | 2001 | Lithuania | Šakiai | Audra | K.Smirnovas | 5 |
Weight categories -72 kg. | |||||||
Num | Name, last name | date of bir. | country | city | club | coach | place |
1 | Deivid Matusevič | 2000 | Lithuania | Vilnius | KMC"Smauglys" | R.Piepolis | 1 |
2 | Ernestas Varankevičius | 1999 | Lithuania | Šakiai | Ošimas | V.Smirnovas | 2 |
3 | Lukas Latauskas | 1998 | Lithuania | Vilnius | KMC"Smauglys" | R.Piepolis | 3 |
4 | Gytis Petkevičius | 1998 | Lithuania | Šakiai | Audra | K.Smirnovas | 4 |
5 | Gytis Povilaitis | 1999 | Lithuania | Šakiai | Audra | K.Smirnovas | 5 |
Weight categories +84 kg. | |||||||
Num | Name, last name | date of bir. | country | city | club | coach | place |
1 | Gabrielius Merkeliūnas | 1999 | Lithuania | Šakiai | Audra | K.Smirnovas | 1 |
2 | Linas Sniečkus | 2000 | Lithuania | Šakiai | Audra | K.Smirnovas | 2 |
3 | Lukas Sutkaitis | 1998 | Lithuania | Šakiai | Ošimas | V.Smirnovas | 3 |
U-19, Boys 1996-1997 | |||||||
Weight categories -76 kg. | |||||||
Num | Name, last name | date of bir. | country | city | club | coach | place |
1 | Alvydas Pavliukevičius | 1997 | Lithuania | Vilnius | KMC"Smauglys" | R.Piepolis | 1 |
2 | Antons Jevdokimovs | 1997 | Latvia | Daugavpils | Daugavpils Grappling Team | T.Bykovskiy | 2 |
3 | Ignas Niekis | 1997 | Lithuania | Team Legion | R.Naruševičius | 3 | |
Weight categories -90 kg. | |||||||
Num | Name, last name | date of bir. | country | city | club | coach | place |
1 | Dmitrijs Anisko | 1996 | Latvia | Daugavpils | Daugavpils Grappling Team | T.Bykovskiy | 1 |
2 | Matas Mozūras | 1996 | Lithuania | Team Legion | R.Naruševičius | 2 | |
Senior ( men ), born in 1995 and older | |||||||
Weight categories -72 kg. | |||||||
Num | Name, last name | date of bir. | country | city | club | coach | place |
1 | Sergej Grečicho | 1988 | Lithuania | Vilnius | KMC"Smauglys" | R.Piepolis | 1 |
2 | Damian Zorczykowski | 1988 | Poland | Lomza | FC Lomza | D. Zorczykowski | 2 |
3 | Lukas Pelakauskas | 1991 | Lithuania | Vilnius | KMC"Smauglys" | R.Piepolis | 3 |
4 | Piotr Krasowski | 1987 | Poland | Bialystok | Vale tudo Oknicki Bialystok | P.Zalewski | 4 |
5 | Konstantin Mokšin | 1977 | Lithuania | Vilnius | KMC"Smauglys" | R.Piepolis | 5 |
6 | Laimonas Stančikas | 1990 | Lithuania | Vilnius | KMC"Smauglys" | R.Piepolis | 6 |
Weight categories -76 kg. | |||||||
Num | Name, last name | date of bir. | country | city | club | coach | place |
1 | Viktor Tamoševič | 1986 | Lithuania | Vilnius | KMC"Smauglys" | R.Piepolis | 1 |
2 | Patryk Pindelski | 1995 | Poland | Elk | Garppler Elk | K.Birgel | 2 |
3 | Lukasz Raban | 1985 | Poland | Bialystok | Dragons Den/White Bears Team | 3 | |
Weight categories -80 kg. | |||||||
Num | Name, last name | date of bir. | country | city | club | coach | place |
1 | Rokas Naruševičius | 1989 | Lithuania | Kaunas | Team Legion | R.Naruševičius | 1 |
2 | Tomas Šiurna | 1982 | Lithuania | Vilnius | KMC"Smauglys" | R.Piepolis | 2 |
3 | Paulius Nenartavičius | 1988 | Lithuania | Kaunas | Team Legion | R.Naruševičius | 3 |
4 | Dawid Wocial | 1979 | Poland | Elk | Grappler Elk | K.Birgiel | 4 |
Weight categories -84 kg. | |||||||
Num | Name, last name | date of bir. | country | city | club | coach | place |
1 | Pisarewicz Szymn | 1989 | Poland | Augustow | Kormorany Augustow | A.Lapitski | 1 |
2 | Lukasz Mielniczuk | 1989 | Poland | Bialystok | Vale Tudo Bialystok | P.Zalewski | 2 |
Weight categories +84 kg. | |||||||
Num | Name, last name | date of bir. | country | city | club | coach | place |
1 | Piotr Kalenik | 1990 | Poland | Bialystok | Vale Tudo Bialystok | P.Zalewski | 1 |
2 | Adam Bieganski | 1993 | Poland | Bialystok | Vale Tudo Bialystok | P.Zalewski | 2 |
3 | Piotr Kulak | 1993 | Poland | Elk | Garppler Elk | K.Birgiel | 3 |
4 | Michail Hiero | 1992 | Poland | Bialystok | Vale Tudo Bialystok | P.Zalewski | 4 |
5 | Michal Poplawski | 1988 | Poland | Elk | Garppler Elk | K.Birgiel | 5 |
Veterans, 35 years old and older | |||||||
Weight categories +90 kg. | |||||||
Num | Name, last name | date of bir. | country | city | club | coach | place |
1 | Tomasz Brostowski | 1975 | Poland | Augustow | Kormorany Augustow | A.Lapinski | 1 |
2 | Piotr Szamrej | 1980 | Poland | Bialystok | Vale Tudo Bialystok | P.Zalewski | 2 |